Is Peach Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530794) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Marigold, Natural Flavors, Peach Fruit, Pu-erh Tea
Check Peach Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530794) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peach Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530794) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Peach Pu-erh Tea (25 Tea Bags, Zin: 530794) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


