Is PEACH RINGS CANDY, PEACH RINGS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5
Check PEACH RINGS CANDY, PEACH RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH RINGS CANDY, PEACH RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACH RINGS CANDY, PEACH RINGS is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


