Is PEACH RINGS CANDY, PEACH RINGS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID, RED 40, YELLOW 5

Check PEACH RINGS CANDY, PEACH RINGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEACH RINGS CANDY, PEACH RINGS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go