Is peach rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Corn syrup, Sugar), Water, Beef gelatin, Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Natural and artificial flavour, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Tartrazine, Fumaric acid, Malic acid, • All Items are made in a peanut and gluten free facility that is SQF certified, Kosher and Halal certified, low in sodium and fat free, • Gelatin items are made with bovine gelatin that is Kosher and Halal, • Starch items are vegan friendly, • All items are Proudly Made in Canada with Natural and Artificial Flavours and Artificial Colours, Ingrédients: Sucres (sirop de maïs, sucre), eau, gélatine de boeuf, acide citrique, citrate de potassium, arômes naturels et artificiels, rouge allura, rouge allura, rouge allura, acide fumarique, acide malique, • Tous les articles sont fabriqués dans un établissement sans arachides et sans gluten qui est certifié SQF, certifié casher et halal, faible en sodium et sans gras, • Les articles en gélatine sont fabriqués avec de la gélatine bovine casher et halal, • Les articles en amidon sont compatibles avec les végétaliens, Tous les articles sont fièrement fabriqués au Canada avec des Made in Canada from Domestic and Imported Ingrediento STORE IN A COOL AND DEM

Check peach rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go