Is Peach Rings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Colors (Yellow #5, Red #40, Yellow #6). Manufactured in a facility that processes peanuts, tree nuts, wheat, soy and milk product. Product of Turkey. ALLERGEN INFORMATION: Packed in facility that also packages products containing traces of milk, egg, wheat, peanuts, tree nuts and/or soy protein. Nutrition Amours

Check Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go