Is Peach slices in light syrup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

peach slices, water, sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, citric acid

Check Peach slices in light syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SweetFruityAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfastSalad