Is PEACH SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID.
Check PEACH SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH SLICES IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can, Slice
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast


