Is PEACH SPRITZ FLAVORED GOURMET SORBET, PEACH SPRITZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEACH, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, METHYL CELLULOSE, PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL WINE FLAVOR, CITRUS FIBER, COLOR: BETACAROTENE.
Check PEACH SPRITZ FLAVORED GOURMET SORBET, PEACH SPRITZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACH SPRITZ FLAVORED GOURMET SORBET, PEACH SPRITZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


