Is Peaches in strawberry gel cups Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Peaches, Sugar, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Locust Bean Gum, Cochineal Extract, Malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid
Check Peaches in strawberry gel cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peaches in strawberry gel cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Peaches in strawberry gel cups is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


