Is PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEACHES, SUGAR, GUM BLEND (CARRAGEENAN, SUCROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, ADIPIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CARMINE (COLOR), ORANGE COLOR (WATER, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, COCHINEAL EXTRACT).
Check PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


