Is PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PEACHES, SUGAR, GUM BLEND (CARRAGEENAN, SUCROSE, LOCUST BEAN GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL STRAWBERRY FLAVORS, ADIPIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CARMINE (COLOR), ORANGE COLOR (WATER, GLYCERIN, CITRIC ACID, COCHINEAL EXTRACT).
Check PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEACHES IN STRAWBERRY GEL, STRAWBERRY GEL is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable


