Is PEACHY MAPLE PECAN CASHEW MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEACHY MAPLE PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWMILK (FILTERED WATER, CASHEWS), CANE SUGAR, PEACH SWIRL (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PEACHES, FILTERED WATER, PEACH PUREE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ANNATTO [COLOR], LOCUST BEAN GUM), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, PECANS, ORGANIC BROWN SUGAR, PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CORN STARCH, MAPLE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID.

Check PEACHY MAPLE PECAN CASHEW MILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEACHY MAPLE PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go