Is PEACOCK KASOORI METHI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED FENUGREEK LEAVES
Check PEACOCK KASOORI METHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEACOCK KASOORI METHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PEACOCK KASOORI METHI is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


