Is PEANUT BRITTLE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPANISH PEANUTS, SUGAR, LIGHT CORN SYRUP (LIGHT CORN SYRUP, SALT, VANILLA), BUTTER (SWEET CREAM, SALT), RED CHILE POWDER, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING SODA.
Check PEANUT BRITTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BRITTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


