Is Peanut butter almond chewy bar Wheat Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, ALMONDS, ERYTHRITOL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEANUT FLOUR, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, ALLULOSE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), SOY LECITHIN, NONFAT DRY MILK, CANOLA OIL, SALT, PEANUT OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check Peanut butter almond chewy bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut butter almond chewy bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


