Is PEANUT BUTTER BITES, PEANUT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, RAW CHOCOLATE (CACAO MASS, CACAO BUTTER, COCONUT SUGAR), DATES, HAZELNUTS, COCONUT NECTAR, ALMONDS, COCOA BUTTER, PEA PROTEIN, PUFFED QUINOA, COCOA POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN POWDER.

Check PEANUT BUTTER BITES, PEANUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateySalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping