Is Peanut Butter Brownie Organic Real Food Bar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic gluten free oats, Organic peanut butter, Sugar (organic honey), Organic cocoa, Organic dark chocolate (organic cocoa mass, organic cane sugar, organic cacao butter), Organic peanuts, Sea salt.

Check Peanut Butter Brownie Organic Real Food Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go