Is Peanut Butter Cacao Meal Bar, 3 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dates, Cacao, Egg Whites, Oats, Cocoa Powder, Flax Seed, Sea Salt, Spinach Powder
Check Peanut Butter Cacao Meal Bar, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Cacao Meal Bar, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Cacao Meal Bar, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


