Is Peanut Butter Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 555744) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds (Blanched, Sliced), Chicory Root (Roasted), Chocolate Drops, Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors

Check Peanut Butter Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 555744) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanut Butter Chicory Root Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 555744) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyEarthy
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go