Is PEANUT BUTTER CHIP PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHIP Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, CASHEWS, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, HONEY, CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH POTASSIUM CARBONATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER) TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEA FIBER, SUSTAINABLE PALM FRUIT OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHIP PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHIP PROTEIN BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


