Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER EDIBLE COOKIE DOUGH, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Dextrose, Hydrogenated Rapeseed And Cottonseed Oils, Salt), Water, Brown Sugar, Rolled Oats, Semi Sweet Mini Gems (Dark Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Sugar, Coloring (Titanium Dioxide, Spirulina Extract, Turmeric Oleoresin, Beet Juice, Beta Carotene), Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Carnauba Wax), Butter (Cream, Salt), Nestle (R), Toll House (R), Semi-sweet Chocolate Morsels (Sugar, Chocolate, Milkfat, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Salt, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Extract
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER EDIBLE COOKIE DOUGH, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER EDIBLE COOKIE DOUGH, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER EDIBLE COOKIE DOUGH, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHIP MONSTER is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cookie · Spreadable


