Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE INGREDIENTS: DATES, EGG WHITES, PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA, SEA SALT.,CHOCOLATE SEA SALT INGREDIENTS: DATES, CASHEWS, EGG WHITES, ALMONDS, CHOCOLATE, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT PROTEIN BAR MINIS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE CHOCOLATE SEA SALT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


