Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE FUDGE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE FUDGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PEANUT BUTTER FROZEN DESSERT: WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, COCONUT OIL, PECTIN, SALT. DARK CHOCOLATE AND VEGETABLE OIL COATING: DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL. SALTED FUDGE SWIRL: POWDERED CANE SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), SUNFLOWER OIL, COCOA, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE FUDGE NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go