Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, PEANUTS, EGG WHITES, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, PEANUT OIL, SEA SALT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast