Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts, Egg Whites, Unsweetened Chocolate, Peanut Oil, Sea Salt
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE PERFORMANCE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE is available at 3 retailers
RalphsShopRiteHy-Vee
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


