Is Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein 12g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA EXTRACT), DATES, PEANUT FLOUR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein 12g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Chocolate Protein 12g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


