Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SALT), CHOCOLATE HAZELNUT SPREAD (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, HAZELNUTS, COCOA, SKIM MILK, COCOA BUTTER, WHEY, COCONUT OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLIN: AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SKIM MILK, DEXTROSE, LOCUST BEAN, GUAR GUM.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


