Is PEANUT BUTTER, CINNAMON RAISIN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, ORGANIC, CINNAMON, LOW SODIUM SEA SALT, PURE VERMONT HONEY, 100% PURE WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE.

Check PEANUT BUTTER, CINNAMON RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyHoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast