Is Peanut Butter & Co Dark Chocolate Dreams 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ur Yummy All Natural Peanuts, Evaporated Cane Juice, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fruit Oil, Vanilla, Lecithin (From Sunflowers), Salt
Check Peanut Butter & Co Dark Chocolate Dreams 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter & Co Dark Chocolate Dreams 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter & Co Dark Chocolate Dreams 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast


