Is Peanut Butter & Co Dipping Cups Dark Chocolate Dreams® Peanut Butter with Rich Dark Chocolate -- 5 Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Dried Cane Syrup, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter, Palm Fruit Oil, Vanilla, Lecithin (From Sunflowers), Salt

Check Peanut Butter & Co Dipping Cups Dark Chocolate Dreams® Peanut Butter with Rich Dark Chocolate -- 5 Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peanut Butter & Co Dipping Cups Dark Chocolate Dreams® Peanut Butter with Rich Dark Chocolate -- 5 Cups is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwich