Is PEANUT BUTTER & CO, PEANUT BUTTER BLENDED WITH DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OUR YUMMY ALL NATURAL INGREDIENTS: PEANUTS, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, COCOA, COCOA BUTTER, PALM FRUIT OIL, VANILLA, LECITHIN (FROM SUNFLOWERS), SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER & CO, PEANUT BUTTER BLENDED WITH DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER & CO, PEANUT BUTTER BLENDED WITH DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping


