Is PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE PLANT-BASED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE*, GLUTEN FREE OATS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PEANUT BUTTER* (ROASTED PEANUTS), BROWN RICE FLOUR*, WHITE RICE FLOUR*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, THOMPSON RAISINS*, TOASTED SHELLED PUMPKIN SEEDS*, TAPIOCA FLOUR*, FLAX SEEDS*.

Check PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE PLANT-BASED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep
Lactose Free? PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE PLANT-BASED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE | Spoonful