Is PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, SOYBEAN OIL), SALT), PALM OIL SHORTENING, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, EGGS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER COOKIES, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


