Is Peanut Butter Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPECIALTY FLOUR BLEND (RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE FLOUR), butter, eggs, white sugar, brown sugar, peanut butter, vanilla, baking soda, baking powder, salt, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CARBONATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2)). processed in facility with wheat, nuts, peanuts

Check Peanut Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDessertBreakfast Item