Is PEANUT BUTTER COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS CONSIST OF MILK CHOCOLATE {SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR)}, PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED/RAPESEED OIL, SOY OIL, SALT), SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES WITH CITRIC ACID (TO HELP PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND INVERTASE (AN ENZYME).
Check PEANUT BUTTER COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER COVERED IN MILK CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


