Is PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY, PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed/cottonseed), Salt
Check PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CREAMY, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping


