Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED PEANUTS*, RAW CACAO BEANS*, RAW HONEY, COCOA BEANS*, RAW COCONUT OIL*, RAW DRIED COCONUT*, DEHYDRATED COCONUT PALM NECTAR*, RAW CACAO BUTTER*, HIMALAYAN SALT, VANILLA BEAN, CINNAMON*
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUP TREATS, SALTED DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySaltyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


