Is PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOPPED PEANUT BUTTER FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CUPS, FUDGE AND PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP Dairy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, FUDGE (CORN SYRUP, SKIM MILK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN] WITH SOY LECITHIN, SUGAR, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], PHOSPHORIC ACID, GUAR GUM, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), CORN SYRUP, PEANUT BUTTER SWIRL (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, CANE SUGAR, PEANUT OIL, SALT), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER CUPS (MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA], PEANUTS, SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, LACTOSE, CORNSTARCH [PROCESSING AID], SALT, SOY LECITHIN), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOPPED PEANUT BUTTER FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CUPS, FUDGE AND PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUP VANILLA ICE CREAM WITH CHOPPED PEANUT BUTTER FILLED MILK CHOCOLATE CANDY CUPS, FUDGE AND PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS, PEANUT BUTTER CUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that derive from animals and 5 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED CHOCOLATE & PEANUT BUTTER WITH FUDGE BROWNIES & GOBS OF PEANUT BUTTER COOKIE DOUGH NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, PEANUT BUTTER HALF BAKED
P.B. & COOKIES VANILLA WITH CHOCOLATE SANDWICH COOKIES & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SWIRLS NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, P.B. & COOKIES
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Justin's Organic Mini Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate -- 4.7 oz
Justins Organic Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate - 1.4 Oz
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


