Is PEANUT BUTTER CUPS DARK MINIATURES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; PGPR, EMULSIFIER; MILK); PEANUTS; SUGAR; DEXTROSE; SALT; TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check PEANUT BUTTER CUPS DARK MINIATURES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER CUPS DARK MINIATURES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PEANUT BUTTER CUPS DARK MINIATURES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRichSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


