Is Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 12 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating (Organic Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Chocolate Liquor, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavor), Almonds, Honey, Glucose Syrup Solids, Soy Protein Isolate, Peanut Butter (Peanuts), Peanut Oil, Chicory Root Fiber, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Soy Lecithin
Check Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate, 12 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


