Is PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (ROASTED PEANUTS, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT), ALMONDS, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP SOLIDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF PEANUT OIL, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, SALT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND BAR, PEANUT BUTTER, DARK CHOCOLATE & ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


