Is PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ALMONDS, HONEY, SUGAR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PALM KERNEL OIL, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SEA SALT), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ALKALIZED COCOA, TAPIOCA STARCH, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA BUTTER.
Check PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE BAR, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


