Is PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE KETO NUT & SEED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, ALLULOSE*, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, TAPIOCA FIBER, PEANUT BUTTER, PALM OIL+, RICE FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, SALT, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE KETO NUT & SEED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.