Is PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE KETO NUT & SEED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, ALLULOSE*, PUMPKIN SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, TAPIOCA FIBER, PEANUT BUTTER, PALM OIL+, RICE FLOUR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, SALT, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E), MONK FRUIT EXTRACT.
Check PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE KETO NUT & SEED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE KETO NUT & SEED BAR, PEANUT BUTTER DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

