Is PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT 70% DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUTS, SEA SALT, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUTS, HEMP PROTEIN, SEA SALT.

Check PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT 70% DARK CHOCOLATE + PEANUTS, SEA SALT, PEANUT BUTTER DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go