Is Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT FLOUR, PALM KERNEL OIL, ERYTHRITOL, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, LECITHIN (SUNFLOWER), MILK FAT, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT

Check Peanut Butter Flavor Baking Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping