No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Whey (Milk), Lecithin (Soy), Artificial Coloring, Vanillin (Artificial Flavor), Contains Peanuts, Milk, Soy

Check PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Baking
Peanut Free? PEANUT BUTTER FLAVORED BAKING CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful