Is Peanut Butter Flavored Ramen Stir-Fry Style Noodles Lactose Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, MODIFIED STARCH (TAPIOCA), PALM OIL, PEANUT FLOUR, SUGAR, SALT, NON DAIRY CREAMER (GLUCOSE SYRUP, PALM OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE, STABILIZERS (DIPOTASSIUM HYDROGEN PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM POLYPHOSPHATE), EMULSIFIERS (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, DIACETYLTARTARIC AND FATTY ACID ESTERS OF GLYCEROL), SILICON DIOXIDE AMORPHOUS, SALT, CAROTENES BETA-SYNTHETIC), BROTH BASE POWDER (SOY SAUCE (DEFATTED SOYBEAN, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE), DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DYL-GLUCOSE, PALM OIL, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL BEEF FLAVOR (HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, D-LYSE, MALTODEXTRIN, DISODIUM 5-RIBONUCLEOTIDES), VEGETABLE BASE (DEXTRIN, FRIED ONION, FRIED GARLIC, RICE POWDER, CORN POWDER), SAVORY FLAVOR, L-CYSTEINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE), PEANUT BUTTER SEASONING (PEANUT BUTTER BASE, GLUCOSE, COCONUT POWDER, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT), WHEAT GLUTEN, DEXTROSE MONOHYDRATE, CORN STARCH, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED MOLASSES (MOLASSED, MALTODEXTRIN, PEANUT FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, STARCH SODIUM OCTENYL SUCCINATE, NATURAL IDENTICAL FLAVOURINGS), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT), ACIDITY REGULATORS (SODIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM CARBONATE, POTASSIUM TRIPHOSPHATE, DISODIUM DIPHOSPHATE), TOCOPHEROL (PRESERVATIVE), RIBOFLAVIN.
Check Peanut Butter Flavored Ramen Stir-Fry Style Noodles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Peanut Butter Flavored Ramen Stir-Fry Style Noodles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Packet, Bag, Pouch, Square


