Is PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE COOKIES Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ROLLED OATS, NATURAL PEANUT BUTTER (DRY ROASTED PEANUTS), MARGARINE (SOYABEAN OIL, MODIFIED PALM OIL, WATER, SALT, WHEY POWDER [MILK], SOYA LECITHIN, MONOGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, ANNATTO ADDED FOR COLOR), MILK (PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3), WATER, ALKALIZED COCOA POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go