No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PROTO WHEY PROTEIN BLEND (MICRO PEPTIDES FROM HIGH-DH HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN [40% DI AND TRIPEPTIDES), WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), PALM OIL, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, PALM OIL, SALT), ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM KERNEL OIL, FRUCTOSE, ALLULOSE, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, LESS THAN 2% OF: SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SUGAR, SALT, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.

Check PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetButtery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Soy Free? PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE FLAVORED HIGH PROTEIN BARS, PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE | Spoonful